uefa euro 2016 - francja - terminarz spotkań
FAZA GRUPOWA
1 A 10.06 21.00 Saint-Denis Francja 2:1 (0:0) Rumunia
2 A 11.06 15.00 Lens Albania 0:1 (0:1) Szwajcaria
3 B 11.06 18.00 Bordeaux Walia 2:1 (1:0) Słowacja
4 B 11.06 21.00 Marsylia Anglia 1:1 (0:0) Rosja
5 D 12.06 15.00 Paryż Turcja 0:1 (0:1) Chorwacja
6 C 12.06 18.00 Nicea Polska 1:0 (0:0) Irlandia Północna
7 C 12.06 21.00 Lille Niemcy 2:0 (1:0) Ukraina
8 D 13.06 15.00 Tuluza Hiszpania 1:0 (0:0) Czechy
9 E 13.06 18.00 Saint-Denis Irlandia 1:1 (0:0) Szwecja
10 E 13.06 21.00 Lyon Belgia 0:2 (0:1) Włochy
11 F 14.06 18.00 Bordeaux Austria 0:2 (0:0) Węgry
12 F 14.06 21.00 Saint-Etienne Portugalia 1:1 (1:0) Islandia
13 B 15.06 15.00 Lille Rosja 1:2 (0:2) Słowacja
14 A 15.06 18.00 Paryż Rumunia 1:1 (1:0) Szwajcaria
15 A 15.06 21.00 Marsylia Francja 2:0 (0:0) Albania
16 B 16.06 15.00 Lens Anglia 2:1 (0:1) Walia
17 C 16.06 18.00 Lyon Ukraina 0:2 (0:0) Irlandia Północna
18 C 16.06 21.00 Saint-Denis Niemcy 0:0 Polska
19 E 17.06 15.00 Tuluza Włochy 1:0 (0:0) Szwecja
20 D 17.06 18.00 Saint-Etienne Czechy 2:2 (0:1) Chorwacja
21 D 17.06 21.00 Nicea Hiszpania 3:0 (2:0) Turcja
22 E 18.06 15.00 Bordeaux Belgia 3:0 (0:0) Irlandia
23 F 18.06 18.00 Marsylia Islandia 1:1 (1:0) Węgry
24 F 18.06 21.00 Paryż Portugalia 0:0 Austria
25 A 19.06 21.00 Lille Szwajcaria 0:0 Francja
26 A 19.06 21.00 Lyon Rumunia 0:1 (0:1) Albania
27 B 20.06 21.00 Saint-Etienne Słowacja 0:0 Anglia
28 B 20.06 21.00 Tuluza Rosja 0:3 (0:2) Walia
29 C 21.06 18.00 Marsylia Ukraina 0:1 (0:0) Polska
30 C 21.06 18.00 Paryż Irlandia Północna 0:1 (0:1) Niemcy
31 D 21.06 21.00 Bordeaux Chorwacja 2:1 (1:1) Hiszpania
32 D 21.06 21.00 Lens Czechy 0:2 (0:1) Turcja
33 F 22.06 18.00 Lyon Węgry 3:3 (1:1) Portugalia
34 F 22.06 18.00 Saint-Denis Islandia 2:1 (1:0) Austria
35 E 22.06 21.00 Lille Włochy 0:1 (0:0) Irlandia
36 E 22.06 21.00 Nicea Szwecja 0:1 (0:0) Belgia
1/8 FINAŁU
37 1/8 25.06 15.00 Saint-Etienne Szwajcaria 1:1 (1:0, 1:1) k. 4:5 Polska
38 1/8 25.06 18.00 Paryż Walia 1:0 (0:0) Irlandia Północna
39 1/8 25.06 21.00 Lens Chorwacja 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) Portugalia
40 1/8 26.06 15.00 Lyon Francja 2:1 (0:1) Irlandia
41 1/8 26.06 18.00 Lille Niemcy 3:0 (2:0) Słowacja
42 1/8 26.06 21.00 Tuluza Węgry 0:4 (0:1) Belgia
43 1/8 27.06 18.00 Saint-Denis Włochy 2:0 (1:0) Hiszpania
44 1/8 27.06 21.00 Nicea Anglia 1:2 (1:2) Islandia
1/4 FINAŁU
45 1/4 30.06 21.00 Marsylia Polska 1:1 (1:1, 1:1) k. 3:5 Portugalia
46 1/4 01.07 21.00 Lille Walia 3:1 (1:1) Belgia
47 1/4 02.07 21.00 Bordeaux Niemcy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) k. 6:5 Włochy
48 1/4 03.07 21.00 Saint-Denis Francja 5:2 (4:0) Islandia
1/2 FINAŁU
49 1/2 06.07 21.00 Lyon Portugalia 2:0 (0:0) Walia
50 1/2 07.07 21.00 Mrsylia Niemcy 0:2 (0:1) Francja
FINAŁ
51 finał 10.07 21.00 Saint-Denis Portugalia 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) Francja