World Cup 2018 - Rosja - terminarz spotkań
FAZA GRUPOWA
1 A 14.06 18:00 (LT) Moscow Rosja 5:0 (2:0) Arabia Saudyjska
2 A 15.06 17:00 (LT) Ekaterinburg Egipt 0:1 (0:0) Urugwaj
3 B 15.06 18:00 (LT) Saint Petersburg Maroko 0:1 (0:0) Iran
4 B 15.06 21:00 (LT) Sochi Portugalia 3:3 (2:1) Hiszpania
5 C 16.06 13:00 (LT) Kazan Francja 2:1 (0:0) Australia
6 D 16.06 16:00 (LT) Moscow Argentyna 1:1 (1:1) Islandia
7 C 16.06 19:00 (LT) Saransk Peru 0:1 (0:0) Dania
8 D 16.06 21:00 (LT) Kaliningrad Chorwacja 2:0 (1:0) Nigeria
9 E 17.06 16:00 (LT) Samara Kostaryka 0:1 (0:0) Serbia
10 F 17.06 18:00 (LT) Moscow Niemcy 0:1 (0:1) Meksyk
11 E 17.06 21:00 (LT) Rostov On Don Brazylia 1:1 (1:0) Szwajcaria
12 F 18.06 15:00 (LT) Nizhny Novgorod Szwecja 1:0 (0:0) Korea Południowa
13 G 18.06 18:00 (LT) Sochi Belgia 3:0 (0:0) Panama
14 G 18.06 21:00 (LT) Volgograd Tunezja 1:2 (1:1) Anglia
15 H 19.06 15:00 (LT) Saransk Kolumbia 1:2 (1:1) Japonia
16 H 19.06 18:00 (LT) Moscow Polska 1:2 (0:1) Senegal
17 A 19.06 21:00 (LT) Saint Petersburg Rosja 3:1 (0:0) Egipt
18 3 14.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Rumunia 3:1 (1:0) Peru
19 1 15.07 16:00 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 1:0 (0:0) Francja
20 1 16.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Chile 3:0 (1:0) Meksyk
21 2 17.07 12:45 (LT) Montevideo Jugosławia 4:0 (0:0) Boliwia
22 4 17.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo USA 3:0 (2:0) Paragwaj
23 3 18.07 14:30 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 1:0 (0:0) Peru
24 1 19.07 12:50 (LT) Montevideo Chile 1:0 (0:0) Francja
25 1 19.07 15:00 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 6:3 (3:1) Meksyk
26 2 20.07 13:00 (LT) Montevideo Brazylia 4:0 (1:0) Boliwia
27 4 20.07 15:00 (LT) Montevideo Paragwaj 1:0 (1:0) Belgia
28 3 21.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:0 (4:0) Rumunia
29 1 22.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 3:1 (2:1) Chile
30 3 21.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:0 (4:0) Rumunia
31 2 14.07 12:45 (LT) Montevideo Jugosławia 2:1 (2:0) Brazylia
32 3 14.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Rumunia 3:1 (1:0) Peru
33 1 15.07 16:00 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 1:0 (0:0) Francja
34 1 16.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Chile 3:0 (1:0) Meksyk
35 2 17.07 12:45 (LT) Montevideo Jugosławia 4:0 (0:0) Boliwia
36 4 17.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo USA 3:0 (2:0) Paragwaj
37 3 18.07 14:30 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 1:0 (0:0) Peru
38 1 19.07 12:50 (LT) Montevideo Chile 1:0 (0:0) Francja
39 1 19.07 15:00 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 6:3 (3:1) Meksyk
40 2 20.07 13:00 (LT) Montevideo Brazylia 4:0 (1:0) Boliwia
41 4 20.07 15:00 (LT) Montevideo Paragwaj 1:0 (1:0) Belgia
42 3 21.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:0 (4:0) Rumunia
43 1 22.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 3:1 (2:1) Chile
44 3 21.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:0 (4:0) Rumunia
45 1 22.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 3:1 (2:1) Chile
46 3 21.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:0 (4:0) Rumunia
47 1 22.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 3:1 (2:1) Chile
48 3 21.07 14:50 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:0 (4:0) Rumunia
1/8 FINAŁU
49 1/2 26.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Argentyna 6:1 (1:0) USA
50 1/2 27.07 14:45 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 6:1 (3:1) Jugosławia
FINAŁ
18 f 30.07 14:15 (LT) Montevideo Urugwaj 4:2 (1:2) Argentyna