Liga Narodów - sezon 2018 / 19 - terminarz spotkań
Czwartek, 6 wrzesień 2018 
1 A1 06.09 20:45 Munich Niemcy 0:0 Francja
2 B1 06.09 20:45 Uherske Hradiste Czechy 1:2 (1:1) Ukraina
3 B4 06.09 20:45 Cardiff Walia 4:1 (3:0) Irlandia
4 C3 06.09 20:45 Ljubljana Słowenia 1:2 (1:1) Bułgaria
5 C3 06.09 20:45 Oslo Norwegia 2:0 (2:0) Cypr
6 D1 06.09 16:00 Astana Kazachstan 0:2 (0:0) Gruzja
7 D4 06.09 18:00 Yerevan Armenia 2:1 (1:1) Lichtenstein
8 D1 06.09 20:45 Riga Łotwa 0:0 Andora
9 D4 06.09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0:2 (0:2) Macedonia
Piatek, 7 wrzesień 2018 
10 A3 07.09 20:45 Bologna Włochy 1:1 (0:1) Polska
11 B2 07.09 20:45 Trabzon Turcja 1:2 (1:1) Rosja
12 C1 07.09 20:45 Elbasan Albania 1:0 (0:0) Izrael
13 C4 07.09 20:45 Vilnius Litwa 0:1 (0:1) Serbia
14 C4 07.09 20:45 Ploiesti Rumunia 0:0 Czarnogóra
15 D3 07.09 18:00 Baku Azerbejdżan 0:0 Kosowo
16 D3 07.09 20:45 Torshavn Wyspy Owcze 3:1 (2:1) Malta
Sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018 
17 A2 08.09 18:00 St Gallen Szwajcaria 6:0 (2:0) Islandia
18 A4 08.09 20:45 Londyn Anglia 1:2 (1:2) Hiszpania
19 B3 08.09 15:00 Belfast Irlandia Północna 1:2 (0:1) Bośnia i Hercegowina
20 C2 08.09 18:00 Tampere Finlandia 1:0 (1:0) Węgry
21 C2 08.09 20:45 Tallinn Estonia 0:1 (0:1) Grecja
22 D2 08.09 18:00 Mińsk Białoruś 5:0 (2:0) San Marino
23 D2 08.09 20:45 Luxembourg Luksemburg 4:0 (1:0) Mołdawia
Niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018 
24 A1 09.09 20:45 Saint-Denis Francja 2:1 (1:0) Holandia
25 B1 09.09 15:00 Lwów Ukraina 1:0 (0:0) Słowacja
26 B4 09.09 18:00 Aarhus Dania 2:0 (1:0) Walia
27 C3 09.09 18:00 Sofia Bułgaria 1:0 (0:0) Norwegia
28 C3 09.09 20:45 Nicosia Cypr 2:1 (0:0) Słowenia
29 D1 09.09 18:00 Tbilisi Gruzja 1:0 (0:0) Łotwa
30 D4 09.09 18:00 Skopje Macedonia 2:0 (1:0) Armenia
31 D4 09.09 20:45 Vaduz Lichtenstein 2:0 (1:0) Gibraltar
Poniedziałek, 10 wrzesień 2018 
32 A3 10.09 20:45 Lizbona Portugalia 1:0 (0:0) Włochy
33 B2 10.09 20:45 Solna Szwecja 2:3 (1:0) Turcja
34 C1 10.09 20:45 Glasgow Szkocja 2:0 (0:0) Albania
35 C4 10.09 20:45 Belgrad Serbia 2:2 (1:0) Rumunia
36 C4 10.09 20:45 Podgorica Czarnogóra 2:0 (2:0) Litwa
37 D1 10.09 20:45 Andorra la Vella Andora 1:1 (0:0) Kazachstan
38 D3 10.09 20:45 Ta'Qali Malta 1:1 (1:1) Azerbejdżan
39 D3 10.09 20:45 Pristina Kosowo 2:0 (0:0) Wyspy Owcze
Wtorek, 11 wrzesień 2018 
40 A2 11.09 20:45 Reykjavik Islandia 0:3 (0:2) Belgia
41 A4 11.09 20:45 Elche Hiszpania 6:0 (3:0) Chorwacja
42 B3 11.09 20:45 Zenica Bośnia i Hercegowina 1:0 (0:0) Austria
43 C2 11.09 20:45 Turku Finlandia 1:0 (1:0) Estonia
44 C2 11.09 20:45 Budapeszt Węgry 2:1 (2:1) Grecja
45 D2 11.09 20:45 Chisinau Mołdawia 0:0 Białoruś
46 D2 11.09 20:45 Serravalle San Marino 0:3 (0:2) Luksemburg
Czwartek, 11 październik 2018 
47 A3 11.10 20:45 Chorzów Polska -:- (-:-) Portugalia
48 B2 11.10 20:45   Rosja -:- (-:-) Szwecja
49 C1 11.10 20:45 Haifa Izrael -:- (-:-) Szkocja
50 C4 11.10 20:45 Podgorica Czarnogóra -:- (-:-) Serbia
51 C4 11.10 20:45 Vilnius Litwa -:- (-:-) Rumunia
52 D3 11.10 20:45 Torshavn Wyspy Owcze -:- (-:-) Azerbejdżan
53 D3 11.10 20:45   Kosowo -:- (-:-) Malta